Gesamtvorrundenspielplan Tischtennisabteilung SSC Dodesheide Saison 2022/2023
September | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | |
Montag | 05.09.22 | 19:30 | 3. Herren | Piesberg | 3:7 |
Montag | 12.09.22 | 19:30 | Hellern | 2. Herren | 1:7 |
19:30 | 3. Herren | OSC 6 | 3:7 | ||
Freitag | 16.09.22 | 20:15 | Engter | 1. Herren | 9:2 |
Samstag | 17.09.22 | 12:00 | 1. Schüler | 2. Schüler | 6:1 |
Sonntag | 18.09.22 | 11:00 | 1. Herren | Nortrup | 5:9 |
Montag | 19.09.22 | 18:00 | 1. Schüler | OSC | 5:5 |
Dienstag | 20.09.22 | 20:00 | Gretesch 3 | 3. Herren | 7:2 |
Freitag | 23.09.22 | 18:00 | Widukindland | 2. Schüler | 6:2 |
Freitag | 30.09.22 | 18:00 | 1. Schüler | Widukindland | verl. |
Oktober | |||||
Dienstag | 04.10.22 | 19:30 | VfL | 2. Herren | 7:2 |
Mittwoch | 05.10.22 | 17:30 | OSC | 2. Schüler | 6:2 |
Donnerstag | 06.10.22 | 20:00 | Voxtrup 2 | 3. Herren | 7:4 |
Freitag | 07.10.22 | 19:30 | 1. Herren | Wallenhorst | 9:5 |
Montag | 10.10.22 | 20:00 | 3. Herren | VfL 2 | 6:6 |
Donnerstag | 13.10.22 | 18:00 | Voxtrup | 1. Schüler | 0:6 |
Freitag | 14.10.22 | 19:30 | 2. Herren | Gretesch 2 | 7:0 |
Samstag | 15.10.22 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | Hesepe/Sögeln | 9:5 |
Freitag | 21.10.22 | 19:30 | Gretesch | 1. Herren | |
Freitag | 28.10.22 | 19:30 | 2. Herren | Voxtrup | |
Samstag | 29.10.22 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | Fürstenau | |
November | |||||
Freitag | 04.11.22 | 19:30 | 2. Herren | Schölerberg 2 | |
18:00 | Hellern | 1. Schüler | |||
Samstag | 05.11.22 | 15:00 | Ankum | 1. Herren | |
Dienstag | 08.11.22 | 19:30 | Atter | 3. Herren | |
Mittwoch | 09.11.22 | 20:15 | OSC 3 | 2. Herren | |
Freitag | 11.11.22 | 20:00 | Achmer/Rieste | 1. Herren | |
20:00 | 3. Herren | Widukindland | |||
Montag | 14.11.22 | 18:00 | 2. Schüler | Voxtrup | |
19:30 | Sutthausen 2 | 3. Herren | |||
19:45 | 2. Herren | OSC 4 | |||
Freitag | 18.11.22 | 20:00 | OSC 5 | 2. Herren | |
Montag | 21.11.22 | 18:00 | 2. Schüler | Hellern | |
Freitag | 25.11.22 | 19:30 | 1. Herren | Bramsche | |
19:45 | Hellern 2 | 3. Herren |